欧洲杯线上买球

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

MPO8芯光纤跳线

MPO8芯光纤跳线

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

欧洲杯线上买球专注研爆发产MPO光纤跳线,MTP光纤跳线,尾纤,是一个专注的光纤跳线厂家,尾纤厂家,有性价比良好的光纤跳线价格,尾纤价格 。

产品参数 

连接头

MPO

光纤类型

OM3 50/125μm

波长

850/1300nm

研磨类型

UPC-UPC

最小弯曲半径

7.5mm

最远传输距离

10km

回波损耗

≥20dB

插入损耗

0.35dB

衰减值

(850nm)≤2.3dB/km、(1300nm) ≤0.6dB/km

光纤直径

3.0mm

外护套材质

OFNP/LSZH

装置拉伸负荷

100N

恒久拉伸负荷

50N

事情温度

-10~70°C

存储温度

-40~85°C

 产品优势

01低插入损耗

02良好的交换性和插拔性

03MPO种类繁多

04高质量的插芯,PIN针精确瞄准

05Telcordla GR-326RCORE标准

06切合ROHS要求

07可提供MTP

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜软件