欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP Optical Transceiver

OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP Optical Transceiver

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 SFP Optical Transceiver is a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET and SDH standards at OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA. The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant as described in Application Note AN-2038.

Features
● 622 Mb/s bi-directional data links
● Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
● Built-in digital diagnostic functions
● Uncooled DFB 1310nm laser transmitter
● Duplex LC connector
● RoHS compliant
● Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
● Single 3.3V power supply
● Low power dissipation <700mW typical
● Industrial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

Applications
● SONET OC-12 LR-1 / SDH STM L-4.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

注:本产品有全国产化型号可选
Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  云顶集团  欧洲杯买球APP  大奖国际18dj18  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜软件