欧洲杯线上买球

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

OH-BD-1-1550

OH-BD-1-1550光?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: OH-BD-1-1550
  • 兼容品牌: yellobrik
  • 封装类型: OH-BD-1-1550 Bidirectional Transceiver
  • 传输速率: OH-BD-1-1550 Bidirectional Transceiver
  • 传输距离: OH-BD-1-1550 Bidirectional Transceiver
  • 发射波长: OH-BD-1-1550 Bidirectional Transceiver
  • 接收波长: OH-BD-1-1550 Bidirectional Transceiver
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: OH-BD-1-1550 Bidirectional Transceiver
  • 接收灵敏度: OH-BD-1-1550 Bidirectional Transceiver
  • 接收灵敏度: OH-BD-1-1550 Bidirectional Transceiver

Description

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-BD-1-1550 替换型号FTCS-B153G-20D)
产品描述:3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI bidirectional transceiver
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:3G-SDI,HD-SDI,SD-SDI bidirectional transceiver

 

Features

  • SDI multi-rate optical bidirectional transceiver for 3G-SDI, HD-SDI and SD-SDI signals
  • 1 port bidirectional operation over single fiber (singlemode)
  • Support for SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, DVB-ASI
  • 1550nm TX Wavelength / 1310nm RX Wavelength
  • For distances up to 10km**
  • For use with yellobrik and Series 5000 product lines
  • Pluggable and hot swappable
  • Lead free and RoHS compliant

Description

The OH-BD-1-1310 SDI bidirectional optical transceiver is an integrated part or plug in option for select LYNX Technik yellobrik and Series 5000 products. This SFP module transmits an optical SDI signal and also receives an optical SDI signal over a single fiber link. TX Wavelength is a fixed 1550nm and suitable for distances up to 10km**. The RX wavelength is between 1480nm and 1600nm. The module accommodates 270Mbit / 1.485Gbit and 2.97Gbit SDI signals conforming to SMPTE 424M, 292M, 259M and DVB-ASI.

A socket, or “cage” is provided for the SFP in the supporting LYNX product for easy installation or upgrade. The SFP is hot swappable. This SFP is typically used in simple WDM closed loop point to point applications and is intended to be paired with the OH-BD-1-1310 SFP at the other end of the fiber link.

Ordering Information

ModelDescription
OH-BD-1-1550替换型号FTCS-B153G-20D Bidirectional (Single Fiber) Transceiver

 

 更多产品选型

LC/SC Dup LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit
LC/SC Sim LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit
LC/ST Dup LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit
LC/ST Sim LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit
OH-BD-1-1310(替换型号FTCS-B133G-20D) Bidirectional (Single Fiber) Transceiver
OH-BD-1-1550(替换型号FTCS-B153G-20D) Bidirectional (Single Fiber) Transceiver
OH-RX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Receiver Option 10km
OH-RX-8 Fiber Optic Receiver Option 80km
OH-TR-0-850-MM Fiber Optic Transceiver Option Multimode (LC)
OH-TR-1 3Gbit SDI Optical Transceiver
OH-TR-4-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver Option 40km (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TR-54-XXXX Fiber SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 40km
OH-TR-58-XXXX Fiber SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
OH-TR-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX Dual Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 40km (XXXX-XXXX = Wavelength 1270/1290nm to 1590/1610nm)
OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Transmitter Option 10km
OH-TX-4-XXXX 3Gbit SDI Optical Transmitter - CWDM (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TX-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km (XXXX=Wavelength 1450nm to 1610nm)

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must bespecifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order orcontract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may changewithout notice. The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

 

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯押注入口