欧洲杯线上买球

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

OH-TR-58-XXXX

OH-TR-58-XXXX光?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: OH-TR-58-XXXX
  • 兼容品牌: yellobrik
  • 封装类型: OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
  • 传输速率: OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
  • 传输距离: OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
  • 发射波长: OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
  • 接收波长: OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
  • 接收灵敏度: OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
  • 接收灵敏度: OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km

Description

产品型号:(yellobrik:OH-TR-58-XXXX 替换型号FTCS-Cxx12-80D)
产品描述:OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
兼容品牌:yellobrik
原厂描述:OH-TR-58-XXXX SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km

OH-TR-58-XXXX

Fiber SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km

Features

  • Data optical transceiver
  • Receiver and transmitter in single package
  • Data rate 1.25Gbps compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
  • 9 CWDM wavelength selections according to ITU-T G694.2
  • Receive wavelengths 1260 to 1620nm according to ITU-T G694.2
  • TX Distances up to 80km**
  • For use with yellobrik and Series 5000 product lines
  • Pluggable and hot swappable
  • Lead free and RoHS compliant

Description

The OH-TR-58-XXXX Data optical transceiver is a plug in option for select LYNX Technik yellobrik and Series 5000 products. This SFP module includes a receiver and a transmitter which facilitates the conversion of an electrical data signal into an optical signal for transmission over fiber, and will also receive an optical data signal for conversion to an electrical signal for further processing. 9 CWDM wavelength selections are provided and it is suitable for distances up to 80km** This is a higher power device intended for long haul applications.

A socket, or “cage” is provided for the SFP in the supporting LYNX product for easy installation or upgrade. The SFP is hot swappable.

 

Ordering Information

ModelDescription
OH-TR-58-XXXX替换型号FTCS-Cxx12-80D Fiber SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km

 

更多产品选型

LC/SC Dup LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit
LC/SC Sim LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit
LC/ST Dup LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit
LC/ST Sim LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit
OH-BD-1-1310(替换型号FTCS-B133G-20D) Bidirectional (Single Fiber) Transceiver
OH-BD-1-1550(替换型号FTCS-B153G-20D) Bidirectional (Single Fiber) Transceiver
OH-RX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Receiver Option 10km
OH-RX-8 Fiber Optic Receiver Option 80km
OH-TR-0-850-MM Fiber Optic Transceiver Option Multimode (LC)
OH-TR-1 3Gbit SDI Optical Transceiver
OH-TR-4-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver Option 40km (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TR-54-XXXX Fiber SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 40km
OH-TR-58-XXXX替换型号FTCS-Cxx12-80D Fiber SFP Data Transceiver (CWDM) 80km
OH-TR-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TT-4-XXXX-XXXX Dual Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 40km (XXXX-XXXX = Wavelength 1270/1290nm to 1590/1610nm)
OH-TX-1 LC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Basic Transmitter Option 10km
OH-TX-4-XXXX 3Gbit SDI Optical Transmitter - CWDM (XXXX=Wavelength 1270nm to 1610nm)
OH-TX-8-XXXX Fiber Optic CWDM Transmitter Option 80km (XXXX=Wavelength 1450nm to 1610nm)


Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must bespecifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order orcontract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may changewithout notice. The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

 

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯外围竞猜  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买