欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

PM Filter WDM(C/L)

PM Filter WDM(C/L)

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

欧洲杯线上买球专业研发制造:PM Filter WDM(C/L),商业级PM Filter WDM(C/L),工业级PM Filter WDM(C/L),PM Filter WDM(C/L)保偏光器件,是一个很是专业的PM Filter WDM(C/L)厂家,有很好的PM Filter WDM(C/L)价格。欧洲杯线上买球研爆发产的PM Filter WDM(C/L)广泛应用于航天、航空、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、等各大领域。

 

PM Filter WDM(C/L)

Features

Applications

         Low Insertion Loss

         Fiber Laser

         High Return Loss

         Fiber Amplifier

         High Reliability & Stability

         Testing Equipment

        

 

Specifications

Parameters

Unit

Values

Type

nm

C+L Band

Transmission Wavelength

nm

1510~1563

Reflection Wavelength

nm

1570~1610

Max.Insertion Loss of Transmission Channel

dB

0.8

Max.Insertion Loss of Reflection Channel

dB

0.6

Min.Transmission Isolation@Reflection Wavelength

dB

25

Min.Reflection Isolation@Transmission Wavelength

dB

12

Max.Channel Flatness

dB

0.3

Min. Extinction Ratio

dB

18

Min.Return Loss

N

50

Insertion loss thermal Stability

dB/℃

0.005

Max.Power Handling (CW)

mW

300

Fiber Type

-

 SMF-28e,Hi1060

Operating Temperature 

0 ~ +70/-40~+85

Storage Temperature 

-40~+85

For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower, ER is 2dB lower;

The default connector key is aligned to slow axis;

 

Package Dimensions

 
 PM fiber Component-2

Ordering Information

  PMFWDM-1111-234-555

1111

-Operating wavelength:

1671=T1510~1563nm/R1570~1610nm, 5598=T1550nm/R980nm ......

2

-Port Number

1=1x1, 2=1x2

3

-Pigtail type:

0=250 bare fiber, 1=900um loose tube, 2=2.0mm loose tube, 3=3.0 loose tube

4

-Fiber length:

0=0.8m,1=1m

555

-Connector type:

0=FC/UPC,1=FC/APC,2=SC/UPC,3=SC/APC,4=LC/UPC,5=LC/APC

 

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站