欧洲杯线上买球

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP+ 40GBASE Optical Transceiver Product line

QSFP 40G Product line

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: QSFP 40G Product line
  • 兼容品牌: 全系列
  • 封装类型: QSFP
  • 传输速率: 40GBASE
  • 传输距离: QSFP+ 40GBASE Optical Transceiver Product line
  • 发射波长: QSFP+ 40GBASE Optical Transceiver Product line
  • 接收波长: QSFP+ 40GBASE Optical Transceiver Product line
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM
  • 接收灵敏度: QSFP+ 40GBASE Optical Transceiver Product line
  • 接收灵敏度: QSFP+ 40GBASE Optical Transceiver Product line

Description

QSFP+ 40GBASE Optical Transceiver Product line

 

  • Full line of QSFP+ solutions from short to extra long range
  • Error free performance
  • I2C digital diagnostic and control capabilities
  • Single +3.3 V power supply through electrical connector
  • Low profile hot Z-pluggable parallel transceiver
  • CML compatible electrical I/O

Product
Description

TX Laser

Reach

RX Sensitivity
in OMA

Power
Consumption

Availability

QSFP+ SR4

850nm VCSEL

100 m

-7.5 dBm

<1.5W

General Availability

QSFP+ eSR4

850nm VCSEL

300 m

-11.1 dBm

<1.5W

General Availability

QSFP+ IR4

DFB CWDM

2 km

-10.6 dBm

<3.5W

General Availability

QSFP+ LR4

DFB CWDM

10 km

-11.5 dBm

<3.5W

General Availability

QSFP+ ER4

DFB CWDM

30 km

-18.5 dBm

<3.5W

In Development

QSFP+ ZR4

DFB CWDM

80KM

In Development

In Development

In Development

QSFP+ PSM IR4

1310nm DFP

1.4 km

-10.6 dBm

<3.5W

General Availability

QSFP+ PSM LR4

1310nm DFP

10.0 km

-12.6 dBm

<3.5W

Working Sample

QSFP+ AOC

850 nm VCSEL

3 m to 100 m

N/A

<3.5W

General Availability

 

 

 

(*) where, nnn is the cable length, call for details

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐