欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP Active Optical Cable (FTCQ-5X6G-CQ-Oxxx)

QSFP Active Optical Cable (FTCQ-5X6G-CQ-Oxxx)

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

Description
QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR,16G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel , PCIe and SAS. It is compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4. F-tone Networks QSFP AOC is an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes, where each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 14.0625Gb/s, providing an aggregated rate of 56Gb/s.

Features
● Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable
● Transmission data rate up to 14.0625Gbit/s per channel
● SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant
● Hot pluggable electrical interface
● Differential AC-coupled high speed data interface
● 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array
● 4 channels PIN photo detector array
● Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF
● Low power consumption
● Housing isolated from connector ground
● 3.3V power supply voltage
● RoHS 6 compliant
● Case operating temperature
     Commercial: 0 ~ +70℃
     Industrial: -40 ~ +85℃

Applications
● InfiniBand FDR
● 16x Fibre Channel
● PCI-e3.0
● Proprietary High Speed Interconnections
● SAS 3.0

Mechanical DimensionsFTCQ 5X6G CQ Oxxx

Ordering information

Part Number

Product Description

FTCQ-5X6G-CQ-Oxxx

xxx=different cable lengths on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF),0 ~ +70℃

FTCQ-5X6G-CQ-OxxxI

xxx=different cable lengths on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF), -40 ~ +85℃

 

xx(x)

Cable Length on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)

03

003=3m

05

005=5m

10

 010=10m

20

 020=20m

50

 050=50m

100

  100=100m

 

 

 

 

 

 

本产品为25G~400G高速光?橄盗,如有需要,请联系欧洲杯线上买球。

注:本产品有全国产化型号可选
Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  云顶集团  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  尊龙凯时人生就是博  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯下注平台  腾博汇游戏官网  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯线上买球