欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

QSFP28-100G-SR

QSFP28-100G-SR

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

100G QSFP28 SR4,在单模光纤上最长传输距离为100m 

产品参数

产品型号

QSFP28-100G-SR4

产品品牌

欧洲杯线上买球(F-tone Networks)

封装类型

QSFP28

速率

103.1Gbps

波长

850nm

最远传输距离

100M

接口

LC 双工

激光器类型

4XVCSEL 

光纤类型

MMF

数字诊断

(DDM/DOM)YES

发射光功率

-3.7~+4.5dBm

接收灵敏度

<-20.2dBm

商业温度

0~70°C (32~158°F)

产品优势

01每个信道的传输数据速率高达11.2Gbps

02切合QSFP + MSA,切合IEEE 802.3ba规范40GBASE-ER4链接,切合RoHS 6(无铅)

03使用ITU G.694.2的4个CWDM非冷却DFB

04激光器波长在1271,1291,1311和1331nm

05具有光学DEMUX的高灵敏度APD-TIA

06标准单模光纤最长可达40km

07热插拔电气接口、3.3V电源

08操作箱温度0°C至+ 70°C

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪