欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFF2x5 4.25Gbps

SFF2x5 4.25Gbps光?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: SFF光?
  • 兼容品牌: 全系列
  • 封装类型: SFF2x5
  • 传输速率: 4.25Gbps
  • 传输距离: 0~160KM可选
  • 发射波长: 全波段
  • 接收波长: 全波段
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 不带DDM
  • 接收灵敏度: SFF2x5 4.25Gbps光?
  • 接收灵敏度: SFF2x5 4.25Gbps光?

Description

SFF2x5 4.25Gbps光?

SFF光?-2x5封装 4.25Gbps速率:

  • Up to 4.25Gbps/4GFC or other data links
  • Standard 2x5 PIN SFF footprint (MSA compliant)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Very low jitter
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • 1310nm or 1550nm wavelength Laser Transmitter
  • Up to 120 Km on 9/125μm SMF
  • LVPECL/CML Signal Input and Output
  • LVTTL Signal Detect
  • Low power dissipation
  • Excellent EMI and ESD protection
  • Compliant with Small Form Factor (SFF) Transceivers Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA)
  • Two temperature ranges:

0°C to +70°C
-40°C to +85°C for industry level

SFF光?-2x5封装 4.25Gbps速率型手册:

Table 1: Order Information

Type

Fiber Type

Wavelength(nm)

Fiber Length(Km)

Temperature ranges

Signal TX /Signal RX/Signal Detect

FTAF-1342-20

SM

1310nm

20

0°C to +70°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1342-40

SM

1310nm

40

0°C to +70°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1342-60

SM

1310nm

60

0°C to +70°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-20

SM

1550nm

20

0°C to +70°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-40

SM

1550nm

40

0°C to +70°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-60

SM

1550nm

60

0°C to +70°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-80

SM

1550nm

80

0°C to +70°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-H0

SM

1550nm

100

0°C to +70°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-H2

SM

1550nm

120

0°C to +70°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

Order Information for industry level

Type

Fiber Type

Wavelength(nm)

Fiber Length(Km)

Temperature ranges

Signal TX /Signal RX/Signal Detect

FTAF-1342-20I

SM

1310nm

20

-40°C to +85°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1342-40I

SM

1310nm

40

-40°C to +85°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1342-60I

SM

1310nm

60

-40°C to +85°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-20I

SM

1550nm

20

-40°C to +85°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-40I

SM

1550nm

40

-40°C to +85°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-60I

SM

1550nm

60

-40°C to +85°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-80I

SM

1550nm

80

-40°C to +85°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-H0I

SM

1550nm

100

-40°C to +85°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

FTAF-1542-H2I

SM

1550nm

120

-40°C to +85°C

TX:LVPECL/RX:LVPECL/SD:LVTTL

SFF光?-2x5封装 4.25Gbps速率注意事项: 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买