欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP 3G 1310nm Dual Optical Transmitter SDI

SFP 3G 1310nm Dual Optical Transmitter SDI

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

SFP 3G 1310nm Dual Optical Transmitter SDI

FEATURES
● Distance up to 10 km for 3G-SDI
● Support Video Pathological Patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI
● Dual Transmitter with Duplex LC
● Speed from 50 Mbps to 3 Gbps
● Single 3.3 Volt DC supply
● Based on Industry Standard SFP
● Hot Pluggable
● Operating case temperature:
       FTCS-2T133G-10D : 0 ℃to 70℃
       FTCS-2T133G-10DI : -40 ℃to 85℃

APPLICATIONS
● High-density Video Routers

Mechanical Dimensions71

NOTE: Unspecified tolerance: ± 0.25mm

Ordering Information

P/No.

Wavelength(nm)

2 TX Power(dBm)

Package

Bit Rate(Mb/s)

Dist.(km)

Volt.(V)

Temp.(℃)

DDM

FTCS-2T133G-10D

1310

-5 to 0

LC

50~3000

10

3.3

0 ~70

YES

FTCS-2T133G-10DI

1310 

-5 to 0

LC

50~3000

10

3.3

-40 ~85

YES

 

 

 

 

 

 

注:本产品有全国产化型号可选
本产品为Video SFP系列光? ,仅展示部分参数 ,如有需要 ,请联系欧洲杯线上买球。

Important Notice
Performance figures,data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone or others. Further details are available from any F-tone sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足球软件