欧洲杯线上买球

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP1122-1SX光?

SFP1122-1SX光?

5.0/5 rating 1 vote

Specifications

  • 产品型号: SFP1122-1SX
  • 兼容品牌: 罗杰康光?
  • 封装类型: SFP
  • 传输速率: Compliant with SFP MSA and IEEE 802.3 for 1000Base-SX
  • 传输距离: Transmission distance up to 0.5 km (0.3 mi) or 0.3 km (0.2 mi)
  • 发射波长: 850nm
  • 接收波长: 850nm
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM/不带DDM 可选
  • 接收灵敏度: SFP1122-1SX光?
  • 接收灵敏度: SFP1122-1SX光?

Description

产品型号:(罗杰康光?:SFP1122-1SX光?替换型号FTCS-8512-02DI)
产品描述:罗杰康SFP光?,SFP1122-1SX,1000Base-SX 多模850nm,550米
兼容品牌:RUGGEDCOM
原厂描述:Siemens' RUGGEDCOM SFP1122-1SX 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver

RUGGEDCOM SFP1122-1SX

Siemens' RUGGEDCOM SFP1122-1SX industrial grade 1 Gbps fiber optic SFP transceiver operates within a wide temperature range (-40 to 85 °C or -40 to 185 °F) and provides high performance Gigabit Ethernet communication up to either 0.5 km (0.3 mi) or 0.3 km (0.2 mi) using multi-mode fiber, depending on the cable type in use.

Highlights

? Compliant with SFP MSA and IEEE 802.3 for 1000Base-SX
? Transmission distance up to 0.5 km (0.3 mi) or 0.3 km (0.2 mi)
? LC duplex connector optical interface
? Operates with 50/125 μm and 62.5/125 μm multi-mode fiber
? Bail latch
? Hot swappable
? RoHS compliant

 

Specifications

Optical  Characteristics

Transmit Power

-9 to -2.5 dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

-20 to 0 dBm

Power Budget

11 dB

Cabling

Speed

1 Gbps

Mode

MM (Multi-Mode)

Interface

SX

Connector

LC

Cable Type

50/125 or 62.5/125  μm

Wavelength

850 nm

Nominal Distance (50/125 μm)

0.5 km (0.3 mi)

Nominal Distance (62.5/125 μm)

0.3 km (0.2 mi)

Environment

Operating Temperature

-40 to 85 °C (-40 to 185 °F)

Operating Relative Humidity

5 to 95% (non-condensing)

Storage Temperature

-40 to 100 °C (-40 to 212 °F)

 

Regulatory Compliance

The RUGGEDCOM SFP1122-1SX meets the following standards when installed in Siemens RUGGEDCOM routers and/or switches:

Feature

Standard

Performance

Laser Eye Safety

IEC/EN 60825

Class I

Electrical Safety

IEC/EN 60950

Compliant

RoHS

EU RoHS Directive 2002/95/EC

Compliant

Ordering Information

Article Number

Name

Description

6GK6000-8FG51-0AA0

RUGGEDCOM  SFP1122-1SX

1000Base-SX SFP – MM, 850 nm, LC, 0.5 km

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must bespecifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order orcontract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may changewithout notice. The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪