欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP28 MWDM 10Km I-temp (FTCS-Mxx25G-10DI)

SFP28 MWDM 10Km I-temp (FTCS-Mxx25G-10DI)

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

Description
The F-tone Networks SFP28 MWDM 10km Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for CPRI option10,25GBASE, link length up to 10km on G.652 SMF, link budget can reach 15dB.They are compliant with SFF-8431 Rev 4.1, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 Rev 12.3.The transmitter section incorporates a DML laser ,and the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with TIA.
Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as case temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, and received optical power and module supply voltage.

Features
● Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
● Supports CPRI wireless data rate
● Cooled DML transmitter and PIN receiver
● 7nm channel spacing MWDM systems
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● Maximum power dissipation:2W
● Maximum link length:10Km on SMF
● Duplex LC connector
● Operating case temperature range: -40 to +85°C
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS compliant (lead free)

Applications
● CPRI Option 10、eCPRI
● 25G Ethernet

Mechanical Dimensions
F-tone Networks FTCS-Mxx25G-10DI SFP28 Transceiver are compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here for reference purposes only.FTCS Mxx25G 10DI

Ordering information

Part Number

Product Description

FTCS-M2625G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1267.5nm, blue

FTCS-M2725G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1274.5nm, red

FTCS-M2825G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1287.5nm, blue

FTCS-M2925G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1294.5nm, red

FTCS-M3025G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1307.5nm, blue

FTCS-M3125G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1314.5nm, red

FTCS-M3225G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1327.5nm, blue

FTCS-M3325G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1334.5nm, red

FTCS-M3425G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1347.5nm, blue

FTCS-M3525G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1354.5nm, red

FTCS-M3625G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1367.5nm, blue

FTCS-M3725G-10DI

25Gbps 10km MWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1374.5nm, red

 

 

 

 

 

 

本产品为25G~400G高速光?橄盗 ,如有需要 ,请联系欧洲杯线上买球。

注:本产品有全国产化型号可选
Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯正规下单平台