欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

ST/UPC-OM3-DX-3.0mm光纤跳线

ST/UPC-OM3-DX-3.0mm光纤跳线

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

产品特点
♦ 切合Telcordia GR-326-CORE标准;
♦ 低插入损耗 ,高回波衰减 ,高稳定性;
♦ 重复插拔特性好 ,交换性好;
♦ 0.9mm、2mm、3mm外径光纤任选 ,10G光纤、低烟无囱可选 。

产品应用
♦ 光纤通信系统;
♦ 光纤数据传输;
♦ 局域网 ,广电有线网;
♦ 光纤测试系统 。

测试项目

盐雾测试 ,插回损测试 ,ROHS测试 ,拉力试验 ,厚度测试 ,扭力测试 ,3D干预测试

技术参数

类型

单位

FC, SC, LC

ST, MU

MT-RJ, MPO

E2000

SM

MM

SM

MM

SM

MM

SM

PC

UPC

APC

PC

PC

UPC

PC

PC

UPC

PC

PC

APC

插入损耗(通例)

dB

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

回波损耗

dB

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥30

≥45

≥50

≥30

≥45

≥50

≥35

≥55

≥75

事情波长

nm

1310, 1510

1310, 1510

1310, 1510

1310, 1510

交换性

dB

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

振动

dB

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

事情温度

-40~75

-40~75

-40~75

-40~75

蕴藏温度

-45~85

-45~85

-45~85

-45~85

光缆直径

mm

φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9

φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9

φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9

φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯外围竞猜