欧洲杯线上买球

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SU68CE

SU68CE

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: SU68CE
  • 兼容品牌: 马可尼Marconi
  • 封装类型: SFP
  • 传输速率: Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
  • 传输距离: 1550nm 40km
  • 发射波长: CWDM 1550nm
  • 接收波长: CWDM 1550nm
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM/不带DDM 可选
  • 接收灵敏度: CWDM 1550nm 40km
  • 接收灵敏度: CWDM 1550nm 40km

Description

SU68CE For: Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

Technical Specifications:

--100% compatible for Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver
--Transmission distance up to 40KM
--Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
--1550nm DFB LD Transmitter
--Hot Pluggable
--DDM: with DDM
--PIN PD Receive
--Single 3. 3V Power supply
--Duplex LC Connector Interface
--ROHS and Lead-Free and ISO9001
--Metal Enclosure, Excellent EMI & ESD Protection
--Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0℃ ~ +70℃
--Compliant with MSA SFP Specification and SFF-8472
--Reliability to meet the Telcordia(Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

Applications:

---Gigabit Ethernet/ Fibre Channel 1 Gbps/ Fibre Channel 2 Gbps
---Fiber Channel Switch Infrastructure
---XDSL Application and other optical transmission systems.
---Metro Edge Switching
 

Product Description :

           www.sfpgmk.com is the website of F-tone Technology Co, Ltd. and we are the professional fiber transceiver manufacture, our products are hot sale items and have excellent quality which have already passed the CE, ROHS and other certifications after we did a series of improvements!
This SU68CE replacement for Marconi 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Fast Ethernet SFP optical transceiver is comply with Fast Ethernet Standards and up to 1.25Gbps data rate, SU68CE is high performance, cost effective module supporting 40KM transmission distance, also, the SU68CE is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI, it has hot plug capability with the SFP 20-pin connectors, and this module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1550nm. The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825. The receiver section uses an Integrated GaAs Detector Preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC.

Package and Warranty :

---Labeling   : Generic/F-tone/No Labels
---Package   : Blister/Box without Brand
---Warranty : Lifetime
---Leadtime : 2 Working days

Shipping :

        We are not the sale specialist , but we are the professional manufacture and we supply a lot of express such like DHL/UPS/Fedex/EMS for delivery, different area has different fee, you can choose the most benefit way to your country from our list for this SU68CE, usually they can save 60%~85% shipping cost from www.sfpgmk.com .

Enjoy your shopping now!

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯买球APP  尊龙凯时人生就是博  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站