欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

Categories starting with V

Video SFP光? (55)

SDI光?榘此俾史治 3G-SDI光?椋ㄓ糜1路纯视频的高清SDI光端机) 1.5G-SDI光?椋ㄓ糜1080I及720P花样的SDI光纤传输) 按封装可分为 单发单收3G-SDI光?椋ㄓ糜2.97G速率的1080P花样高清SDI光纤传输) 双发双收3G-SDI光?椋ㄓ糜2路纯视频的高清SDI光端机) 1.5G或3G与155M非对称速率的3G-SDI光?椋ㄓ糜诖聪蚩刂剖莸母咔錝DI光端机)。
Video SFP光?

Items starting with V

V-PIN风力发电连接器

V-PIN风力发电连接器

V-PIN风力发电连接器

产品介绍
欧洲杯线上买球生产的V-PIN 光纤连接器是凭据美国OFS公司的标准设计开发的,它由2芯HPCF光纤与V-PIN光纤接头组成。同时H-PCF200/230μm 光缆也可以使用SMA,ST接头制成控制光缆连接器,它完全兼容OFS V-PIN连接头,我们可满足200/230µm的光纤需求。

V-PIN风电通讯光纤连接器

V-PIN风电通讯光纤连接器

V-PIN风电通讯光纤连接器

VCSEL BiDi SFP+ 6.144Gbps-850nm/1310nm

VCSEL BiDi SFP+ 6.144Gbps-850nm/1310nm多模单纤双纤SFP+

Single fiber bi-directional data links symmetric up to 6.144Gbps application,1310nm FP transmitter, 850nm PIN-TIA receiver,0 to 70°C operating case temperature for C-temp class, and -10 to 85°C operating case temperature for I-temp class, with 1m/s air flow,SFP+ package with LC/PC MMF receptacle connector,Up to 50m on each MMF(OM1, 62.5/125μm MMF), Up to 200m on each MMF(OM3, 50/125μm MMF)

 

VGE1 - FER1 Series

VGE1 - FER1 Series

VGE1 - FER1 Series

Key features and benefits
● Operating temperature range: -40° +125°C
● Salt spray : 500h
● IP67 in mated condition (static and dynamic)

Video BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver

Video BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver

欧洲杯线上买球专业研发制造Video BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver,Video BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver光?,Video BIDI SFP?,Video BIDI SFP,工业级Video BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver,工业级Video BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver光?,工业级Video BIDI SFP?,工业级Video BIDI SFP?榈鹊热盗Video BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver光?,我司生产的Video BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver光?可以完美兼容市面上相应光端机等等光视讯类设备。

Video SMPTE SFP

Video SMPTE SFP

Video SMPTE SFP

Fiber Optic Transport of HD/SD-SDI It is becoming increasingly necessary and economically feasible to transport HD/SD-SDI signals over fiber instead of coaxial cable. The reasons are many including increased bandwidth, lower cabling cost, noise immunity and greater transmission distances. 

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜手机app