欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

XFP-120KM光?

XFP-120KM光?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: FTCX-151X-120X
  • 兼容品牌: 全系列
  • 封装类型: XFP
  • 传输速率: Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates
  • 传输距离: 传输距离120KM
  • 发射波长: 1550nm
  • 接收波长: 1550nm
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM
  • 接收灵敏度: 传输距离120KM
  • 接收灵敏度: 传输距离120KM

Description

Features
     XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compliant
     Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps
     Cooled EML with isolator
     APD receiver
     link length up to 120km (with amplifier)
     Low Power Dissipation 3.5W Maximum
     XFI and lineside loopback Mode Supported
     Operating Case Temperature:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
     Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, Supply Voltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power, and receive optical power
     RoHS compliant (lead free)

 

Applications
     SONET OC-192&SDH STM 64
     Ethernet (10GBASE and 10GBASE with FEC)
     Fiber Channel (10G and 10G with FEC)

 


Description
F-TONE GROUP 120km XFP Transceiver is designed for 10G SDH/SONET and 10G Fiber Channel applications.
The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser, and the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA, Integrated low power dual CDR with Electronic Dispersion Compensation
(EDC). This module can be used to compensate channel impairments caused by either single mode fiber up to 120 km .All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. F-TONE GROUP XFP transceiver provides an enhanced monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power and transceiver supply voltage.

 


订货信息/Ordering information :

Part No. Description
FTCX-151X-120 XFP,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates,Single mode (1550nm,120km,LC,Temperature:0 ~+70℃)
FTCX-151X-120I XFP,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates, Single mode (1550nm,120km,LC,Temperature:-40~+85℃)

Notice:
The above is just list out our regular product information, if you can’t find out the products which you need from the form, Please contact our sales.
For more information ,Please mail to sales#F-tone.com (Please @ instead of #)

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯官方买球