欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

XGPON-ONU光纤?

XGPON-ONU光?

3.7/5 rating (3 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: XGPON-ONU光?
  • 兼容品牌: 全系列
  • 封装类型: SFP+
  • 传输速率: 2.488G TX/9.953G RX
  • 传输距离: 20KM
  • 发射波长: 1270T/1577R
  • 接收波长: 1270T/1577R
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM
  • 接收灵敏度: 20KM
  • 接收灵敏度: 20KM

Description

XGPON ONU光?

XGPON OLT/ONU Type PN Package LD/PD λ(nm)

Rate
(Gb/s)

Range

AOP
(dBm)

SEN
(dBm)

Temp
 XPON XGPON ONU光?
Bidi SC

SOGX2629-PSGA

SFP+ DFB/APD 1270T/1577R 2.488T/9.953R N1/N2a +2~+7 <-28 C,I

FEATURES

  • Single fiber bi-directional data links Asymmetric TX 2.488Gbps/RX9.953Gbps application
  • 0 to 70°C operating case temperature
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Power dissipation<1.5W
  • SFP+ package with SC Receptacle connector
  • Hot-pluggable capability
  • High power 1270nm DML DFB LD and high sensitivity 1577nm APD
  • Support 20km transmission distance with SMF
  • CML compatible data input/output interface
  • Low power dissipation
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • Digital diagnostic monitor interface
  • RoHS-6 compliance

APPLICATIONS

  • 10-Gigabit-capable passive optical networks(XG-PON1) ONU (ODN:N1 or N2a class)

STANDARDS

  • Complies with SFP+ MSA (SFF-8431)
  • Complies with ITU-T G.987.2
  • Complies with SFF-8472 Rev 10.4
  • Complies with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, Class B
  • Complies with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, Class I

 

 

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯官方买球