欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

OC-48 SR/STM S-16 2km SFP Optical Tranceiver

OC-48 SR/STM S-16 2km SFP Optical Tranceiver

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

OC-48 SR/STM S-16 2km SFP Optical Tranceiver is a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with SONET OC-48 SR (SDH STM I-16) standards, Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 and Fibre Channel FC-PI 13.0. They are compatible with SONET OC-12 and SONET OC-3 standards. Digital diagnostics functions are available also via the 2-wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA. The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant as described in Application Note AN-2038.

Features
● Up to 2.67Gb/s bi-directional data links
● Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
● Built-in digital diagnostic functions
● Uncooled Fabry-Perot 1310nm laser transmitter
● Duplex LC connector
● RoHS compliant
● Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
● Single 3.3V power supply
● Low power dissipation <700mW typical
● Extended operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

Applications
● SONET OC-48 SR / SDH STM I-16
● SONET OC-12 SR / SDH STM I-4
● SONET OC-3 SR / SDH STM I-1
● Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel

 

 

 

 

 

注:本产品有全国产化型号可选
Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯竞猜网站