欧洲杯线上买球

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

PM Isolator(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)

PM Isolator(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

 欧洲杯线上买球专业研发制造:PM Isolator(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm),商业级PM Isolator(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm),工业级PM Isolator(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm),PM Isolator(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)保偏光器件,是一个很是专业的PM Isolator(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)厂家,有很好的PM Isolator(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)价格。欧洲杯线上买球研爆发产的PM Isolator(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)广泛应用于航天、航空、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、等各大领域。

Polarization Maintaining Isolator(1310,1480,1550)

Features

Applications

         Low Insertion Loss

         Communication Systems

         High Return Loss

         Test Instrumentations

         High Extinction Ratio 

         Fiber Sensor

         High Isolation

         Research

         High Stability & Reliability

 
   

Specifications

Parameter

Unit

Value

Stage

-

Single

Dual

Grade

-

P

A

P

A

Center Wavelength

nm

1310,1480,1550

Operating Wavelength Range

nm

±20

Typ. Peak Isolation at 23℃

dB

42

40

58

55

Min. Isolation at 23℃

dB

28

26

48

45

Typ.Insertion Loss at 23℃

dB

0.4

0.5

   0.5

0.6

Max.Insertion Loss at 23℃

dB

0.55

0.65

0.65

0.8

Min.Extinction Ratio(only for B type)

dB

20

18

20

18

Min.Extinction Ratio(only for F type)

dB

25

23

25

23

Min.Return Loss (input/output)

dB

50/50

Max.Optical Power(CW)

mW

500

Max.Tensile Load

N

5

Fiber Type

-

PM Panda Fiber

Operating Temperature 

-5~+70/-40~+85

Storage Temperature 

-40~+85

For device with connector, IL is 0.3dB higher, RL is 5dB lower, ER is 2dB lower;

The default connector key is aligned to slow axis;

 

Package Dimensions

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ordering Information

   PMIS-1111-23456-77

1111

-Center wavelength:

1550=1550nm, 1480=1480nm, 1310=1310nm......

2

-Grade:

P=P garde, A=A grade

3

-Stage:

S=Single-core stage, D=Dual-core stage

4

-Axis alignment

F=Slow axis working Fast axis blocked, B=Both of axis working

5

-Pigtail type:

0=250 bare fiber, 1=900um loose tube, 2=2.0mm loose tube, 3=3.0 loose tube

6

-Fiber length:

0=0.8m,1=1m

77

-Connector type:

0=FC/UPC,1=FC/APC,2=SC/UPC,3=SC/APC,4=LC/UPC,5=LC/APC

 

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯可以买球的  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜网站