欧洲杯线上买球

兼容光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP1132-1LX25光?

SFP1132-1LX25光 ?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: SFP1132-1LX25
  • 兼容品牌: 罗杰康光 ?
  • 封装类型: SFP
  • 传输速率: Compliant with SFP MSA and IEEE 802.3 for 1000Base-LX
  • 传输距离: Transmission distance up to 25 km (15.5 mi)
  • 发射波长: sm1310
  • 接收波长: sm1310
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM/不带DDM 可选
  • 接收灵敏度: SFP1132-1LX25光 ?
  • 接收灵敏度: SFP1132-1LX25光 ?

Description

产品型号:(罗杰康光 ?:SFP1132-1LX25光 ?替换型号FTCS-1312-xxDI)
产品描述:罗杰康SFP光 ?,SFP1132-1LX25,1000Base-LX 单模1310nm,25公里
兼容品牌:RUGGEDCOM
原厂描述:Siemens' RUGGEDCOM SFP1132-1LX25 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver

RUGGEDCOM SFP1132-1LX25

Siemens' RUGGEDCOM SFP1132-1LX25 industrial grade 1 Gbps fiber optic long haul SFP transceiver operates within a wide temperature range (-40 to 85 °C or -40 to 185 °F) and provides high performance Gigabit Ethernet communication up to 25 km (15.5 mi) using single-mode fiber.

Highlights
? Compliant with SFP MSA for 1000Base-LX
? Compliant with SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface
? Transmission distance up to 25 km (15.5 mi)
? LC duplex connector optical interface
? Bail latch
? Hot swappable
? RoHS compliant

Specifications

Optical  Characteristics

Transmit Power

-7.0 to -3.0 dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

-23.0 to -3.0 dBm

Power Budget

16 dB

Cabling

Speed

1 Gbps

Mode

SM (Single-Mode)

Interface

LX

Connector

LC

Cable Type

9/125 μm

Wavelength

1310 nm

Nominal Distance

25 km (15.5 mi)

Environment

Operating Temperature

-40 to 85 °C (-40 to 185 °F)

Storage Temperature

-40 to 85 °C (-40 to 185 °F)

Regulatory Compliance

The RUGGEDCOM SFP1132-1LX25 meets the following standards when installed in Siemens RUGGEDCOM routers and/or switches:

Feature

Standard

Performance

Electromagnetic  Interference (EMI)

FCC Class B

Compliant

Eye Safety

IEC/EN 60825-1

Compliant

RoHS

EU RoHS Directive 2002/95/EC

Compliant

Ordering Information

Article Number

Name

Description

6GK6000-8FG53-0AA0

RUGGEDCOM SFP1132-1LX25

1000Base-LX SFP – SM, 1310 nm, LC, 25 km

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must bespecifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order orcontract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may changewithout notice. The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯下注平台  尊龙凯时人生就是博  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜手机app